• Grono pedagogiczne

      •  

        Dyrektor

         

        mgr Zbigniew Wiśniewski

         

        Wicedyrektor

         

        mgr Iwona Zadworna

         

        Jezyk polski

         

        mgr Tomasz Białasiak

        mgr Agnieszka Bryś

        dr Dorota Eichstaedt

        mgr Małgorzata Kaja-Mordaka

        mgr Barbara Troczka

        mgr Iwona Zadworna

         

        Język angielski

         

        mgr Adrian Bednarek

        mgr Kamila Brzezowska

        mgr Aleksandra Czyż-Kędzierska

        mgr Mariola Jureńczyk

        mgr Jerzy Kuczera

        mgr Karolina Pawłowska

        mgr Mark Weaver

        mgr Szymon Czyż

        mgr Anna Wolna

         

        Język niemiecki

         

        mgr Adrian Bednarek

        mgr Łukasz Wojtasik

         

         

        Język francuski

         

        mgr Edyta Stępień

         

        Język hiszpański

         

        mgr Nina Ruczkowska 

         

         

        Język rosyjski

         

        mgr Krystyna Banaś

        mgr Kamila Brzezowska

         

        Plastyka

         

        mgr Izabela Reczkin-Gagatek

         

        Historia

         

        mgr Krzysztof Bryś

        mgr Adam Chowaniec

        mgr Dariusz Gajewski

        mgr Aneta Pochrzęst

         

        Historia i teraźniejszość

         

        mgr Krzysztof Bryś

        mgr Adam Chowaniec

        mgr Dariusz Gajewski

        mgr Aneta Pochrzęst

         

        Matematyka

         

        mgr Malwina Antoniak

        mgr Marian Gońda

        mgr Katarzyna Nosal-Majchrzak

        mgr Sylwia Urbanek

        mgr Irena Zawadzka

         

        Fizyka

         

        mgr Arkadiusz Cebula

        mgr Gabriela Kiełbasa

        mgr Zenona Stojecka

        mgr Bogusław Urwanowicz

         

        Chemia

         

        mgr Anna Kędzia

        mgr Gabriela Kiełbasa

        mgr Karolina Kościelna

        mgr Małgorzata Szymanek-Płóciennik

        mgr Elżbieta Wieloch-Kostrzewa

         

        Biologia

         

        mgr Aleksandra Antosik-Karasek

        mgr Justyna Kasprzyczak

        dr Marta Kędzierska

        mgr Renata Cieślak

         

        Geografia

         

        mgr Krzysztof Bryś

        mgr Bogusław Kurzyński

         

        Informatyka

         

        mgr inż. Paweł Zawadzki

        mgr Lidia Dudek

        mgr Robert Leś

        mgr Tomasz Orłowski

         

        Podstawy przedsiębiorczości

         

        mgr Edyta Stępień

         

         

        Wychowanie fizyczne

         

         

        mgr Edyta Bukowiecka

        mgr Tomasz Golański

        mgr Aleksandra Marcinkowska

        mgr Andrzej Strzała

        mgr Zbigniew Wiśniewski

        mgr Grzegorz Żabicki

         

        Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa

         

         

        mgr Dariusz Gajewski

         

        Religia

         

        mgr Joanna Suter

        ks. mgr Maciej Oset

        ks. mgr Janusz Parkitny

        ks. mgr Piotr Zieliński

         

        Pedagog

         

         mgr Magdalena Wolna

         

        Pedagog specjalny

         

        mgr Małgorzata Zawadzka

         

        Psycholog

         

        mgr Paweł Skiba

         

         

        Biblioteka

         

         

         mgr Bożena Leszczyńska

        mgr Anna Morawska

         

        Doradca zawodowy

         

        mgr Adrian Bednarek

         

         

    • Kontakty

      • I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki w Wieluniu
      • 886-04-64, 886-04-65
      • ul. Nadodrzańska 4 98-300 Wieluń Poland
    • Logowanie